Share

Artist Vendors

A wide variety of artists from all over the country will be selling their work during this year's festival. The list below shows 2022 vendors.

Michael Alexander - Michael Alexander Inc. - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Justin Alsedek - Gypsea Arts - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Mehrnaz Amirinia -  - Painting     Schedule
Patricia Aquilina - Cellar Studio Jewelry - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Theresa Armstrong - Mood Struck Art - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Caleb Barnaby - Caleb Barnaby Designs - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Josef Belchatovski - Exotic Water Sculptures - Sculpture  

Gallery

Schedule
Kathy and Loren Bell - Jewels by the Sea - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Helena Bizonova & Helena Bizon - Trezana Jewelry - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Siobhan Boothe & Joshua Boothe - Yarn Over Floyd - Fiber

   Website  

  Schedule
Bryane Broadie - No Constraint Designs - Digital

   Website  

  Schedule
Amira Brooks - Chappelle Candle Co - Candles

   Website  

  Schedule
Catherine Bruce - Catarina Concepts LLC - Soap/Lotion

   Website  

  Schedule
Hillary Burkett - CameraSHY cove - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Tonya & Bill Butcher - Silks by Bill & Tonya - Fiber

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Jorge Caligiuri - Jorge Caligiuri Design - Painting

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Gary Carver - Carvers Carvings - Wood

   Website  

  Schedule
Altyn Clark - Altyn Clark Stained Glass - Glass

   Website  

  Schedule
Heather Cohen - Textile Design by Heather - Clothing

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Linda Cole - Hubbard Floorcloth Rugs - Fiber     Schedule
Stephanie Comegys Miller - Victorious Artworks - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Carolyn Copper - Copper Range LLC - Photography

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Jeremy Cronin - Misfit Winery - Wine

   Website  

  Schedule
Michael Cruz -  - Wood

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Robin Culkin - Robin Culkin Art Studios LLC - Painting     Schedule
Ryan Curran -  - Mixed Media  

Gallery

Schedule
Carlos Davis -  Creative Mind Development LLC. - Digital

   Website  

  Schedule
Sheron Davis - Earth Spirit Art and Glass - Mixed Media

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Robert De May - De May Studios, LLC - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Benjamin DeHaven - Benjamin DeHaven Photography - Photography

   Website  

  Schedule
Limor Dekel - Limor Dekel Fine Art - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Brian Delozier - Brian's Dots - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Rosemarie DiGregorio - Rose DiGregorio Fine Art - Painting     Schedule
Lorene Drabo - Pour la Pluie - Clothing

   Website  

  Schedule
Isabelle Ecker - Isabelle Ecker Jewelry - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Evy Edelman - Designs by Evy - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Sarah Egan - Sarah's Stitches - Fabric/fabric bags

   Website  

  Schedule
Julie Ellis-Behnke & Rutledge Ellis-Behnke - Whiskey in a Week - Other

   Website  

  Schedule
Joseph Craig English - Joseph Craig English Studio - Printmaking

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Kim Evans - Divergence Design - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Nick Fasnacht - Nick Fasnacht Illustration & Design - Digital

   Website  

  Schedule
Ryan and Angela Feipel - CANTRA Photography - Photography

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Tina Fink & Ronnie Johnson - Treasures Remade - Jewelry     Schedule
Anna Fleckenstein - Little Creek Studio - Candles

   Website  

  Schedule
Linda Flynn - Linda Flynn Art - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Robin Focht - Sweetpea Glass Creations - Glass

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Erika Forsythe -  ELF Moments of ZEN Photography - Photography

   Website  

  Schedule
Tracy Foster - Mam Jam's Candle Co. - Candles

   Website  

  Schedule
Josh Fradis - Josh Fradis Glass - Glass

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Frederick Book Arts Center - Frederick Book Arts Center - Books

   Website  

  Schedule
Bob Friedenberg -  - Printmaking

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Paul Gallo - Gallo Fine Arts - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Alexandra Garcia - Laika Fox Prints - Mixed Media     Schedule
Jeremy Gibson - Modern Exposure Studio - Photography

   Website  

  Schedule
Arza Gilad - Arza Design - Handbags

   Website  

  Schedule
Carol Gingrich - Carol Gingrich Designs - Fiber     Schedule
David Guy & Diana Guy - Pet-O-Bed - Pet Accessories

   Website  

  Schedule
Kanda Harp & Dave Feinstein - Catch of the Day Designs - Sculpture

   Website  

  Schedule
Walter Harper - Sittin' Easy - Wood

   Website  

  Schedule
Merrilee Harrigan - Joy of Glass - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Art Heim - HeimWorksArt - Photography

   Website  

  Schedule
Edward Heller - Moonshine Chocolate DC - Food

   Website  

  Schedule
Brandon Hirt - Brandon Hirt Photo - Photography

   Website  

  Schedule
Andrea Hoak - Rock Reborn - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Amanda Horn - Art by Amanda Horn LLC - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Crystal Howser - Conscious Candles Company - Candles

   Website  

  Schedule
Victor and Megan Huston-Field - Ataraxia Designs - Mixed Media

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Ruth Infante - Jewelry Designs by Mary Ruth - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
John Wayne Jackson - Imagine That! Creations, LLC - Sculpture

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
John Eric Kara - Kara Wood Designs Too - Wood

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Tasnim Kazi & Michael Jackson - Stuff 4U - Hair Accessories

   Website  

  Schedule
Kate Kedenburg - Coastal Clay Works - Clay

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Jennifer Kerper -  - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Hoda Khouri - Bellinats - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Noah Kirk - Bayhead Clay Company - Ceramics  

Gallery

Schedule
Kim Klabe -  - Mixed Media

   Website  

  Schedule
Glen Klein - Klein Artworks - Digital

   Website  

  Schedule
Amanda Kohr - Combustion Ceramics - Ceramics

   Website  

  Schedule
Theresa Kwong - TK Metal Arts - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Anne Lee - Artfully Told - Painting

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
William Lewis -  - Printmaking

   Website  

  Schedule
Kenneth and Cecilia Linamen -  Bespoke Candle Co - Candles

   Website  

  Schedule
Lori Linthicum - Heart's Desire Pottery - Clay

   Website  

  Schedule
Smadar Livne - Livne Fine Art Studio - Painting

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Cheryl Mack - Crystal Connections - Mixed Media

   Website  

  Schedule
Rezgar Mamandi - mannapottery - Mixed Media

   Website  

  Schedule
Roberta and William Manly - Mystic Silver & Glass Design - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Rhonda Manning - Blossom & Gauge - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Jordan Mansour - Simple Mind Design - Mixed Media

   Website  

  Schedule
Lisa Markowitz - I Spy Artisan Jewelry - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Ben May - Ben May Clay - Clay

   Website  

  Schedule
Jamie Meagher - Petal & Bone - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Sara Meyers - The Gold Leaf - Dip/Sauces

   Website  

  Schedule
Nanako Miller - Nanako - Clothing

   Website  

  Schedule
Larry Morgan - Larry Morgan Wood Turner - Wood

   Website  

  Schedule
Odaybea Morrow - �vu Jewelry - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
James Mosier -  - Mixed Media

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Andrew Muckler - Spiritart1111 - Painting  

Gallery

Schedule
Cristian Muresan - Atelier Dellcastle - Wood     Schedule
John Mutch - Mezzanotte Jewelry Designs - Jewelry     Schedule
Kris Naradzay - Kris Krafts Stained Glass Inc. - Glass

   Website  

  Schedule
Anu Narasimhan - Art by Lakshmi - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Paula Nettleship - Designs2c - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Rachael Newman - Rachael Newman Studios - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Nurit Niskala - NuArt Jewelry LLC - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Georgene Novak - Georgene Novak Designs - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
David Nugent - Evensong - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Deborah O'Keeffe -  - Mixed Media

   Website  

  Schedule
Sherri Odegaarden - Sherri O Designs - Fiber

   Website  

  Schedule
Iryna Okunieva - Raw Blossom LLC - Soap/Lotion

   Website  

  Schedule
Mark Poole -  - Clay     Schedule
Rejane Pratelli - Anvil Fire and Time - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
John Prychka - Corian Depot - Misc     Schedule
Rachel Ratcliff -  - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Kara Raymond - Kara Raymond Studio - Jewelry  

Gallery

Schedule
Claudia Rivera - Art by Local Lola - Painting     Schedule
Susan Roberts - Susan Roberts Jewelry - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Tim Robison - T.Robison Pottery - Clay

   Website  

  Schedule
Lenny Rosenthal - Carved In Wood By Hand - Wood

   Website  

  Schedule
Terry Ross -  - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Mariana Russo - MARIANART - Mixed Media

   Website  

  Schedule
Pratibha Sane - Psane Creations - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Bill Schafer - Moments In Time - Photography

   Website  

  Schedule
Vincent Sciandra & Jamie Sciandra -  - Photography

   Website  

  Schedule
Constance Scott - Mercedes Sherwood - Fabric/fabric bags

   Website  

  Schedule
James Shellhammer - Agota Greek Gourmet - Green Market

   Website  

  Schedule
Mary Shultz - Unique & Just Right For You - Jewelry     Schedule
Phill Singer - Philip Singer - Painting

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Bill Snyder -  - Photography

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Traci Stone - Shallow Creek Acrylics - Mixed Media     Schedule
Matthew Szychowski - ShaHuskies Illustration - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Eman Tabbara - Scentual Aroma Inc. - Soap/Lotion

   Website  

  Schedule
Carl Tanner - Carl Tanner Designs - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Ana Tkabladze - Galleria Georgi Ana - Jewelry

   Website  

  Schedule
Ly Tran -  - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Gerald Troutman - Troutman's Art Studio - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Maduka Uduh -  - Sculpture     Schedule
Juan Velez - Juan Velez Designs - Jewelry  

Gallery

Schedule
Danilo Vinardell - VinardellART - Mixed Media

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Katie Weaver -  - Pet Accessories

   Website  

  Schedule
Helen and Allen Weichman - Groundhog Blues Pottery - Pottery

   Website  

  Schedule
Susan Werling - Suzabelle Vintage Book Purses - Fiber     Schedule
Wendy Werstlein - Wrenn Pottery - Pottery

   Website  

  Schedule
Robert Wertz -  - Sculpture

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Sharon West - Sharon West Fine Art - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Kristen Wierman - Ridge & Valley Craftworks - Mixed Media     Schedule
Debra Wiggins - Supreme Accents - Fiber

   Website  

  Schedule
Kyle Wilson - Left Behind, Photography by Kyle Wilson - Photography

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Vered Yanay -  - Mixed Media

   Website  

  Schedule
Bryan Yung -  - Painting

   Website  

  Schedule
Kelly Ziegler - Beadweaver's - Jewelry

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Hayley Zimmass - Aart Vark Studios - Clay

   Website  

Gallery

Schedule
Greg Zimpfer - Zimpher's Maple Products - Food

   Website  

  Schedule
Kathy Zygula - Ravish Soap Co. - Soap/Lotion

   Website  

  Schedule